More Views

Vertiv Avocent ADB0047 network transceiver module SFP

Quick Overview

Transceiver
Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) enabling Vertiv appliances to connect to a fiber network

- SFP fiber Transceiver
- Single-Mode
SKU ADB0047
EAN 0636430079196
Manufacturer Vertiv
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Contract ID N/A
Networking
Interface typeSFP
Performance
Interface typeSFP
Maximum transfer distance393700.8" (10000 m)