More Views

Vertiv Avocent ADB0045 network transceiver module SFP

Quick Overview

Transceiver
Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) enabling Vertiv appliances to connect to a fiber network

- SFP fiber Transceiver
- Multi-Mode
SKU ADB0045
EAN 0636430079189
Manufacturer Vertiv
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Contract ID N/A
Networking
Interface typeSFP
Performance
Interface typeSFP
Maximum transfer distance21653.5" (550 m)