Panduit FZUYP7575XNF023 fiber optic cable 275.6" (7 m) OFNP OM4 MPO Turquoise,Multicolour

Quick Overview

MPO/MPO, OM4, OFNP, 23ft
SKU FZUYP7575XNF023
EAN N/A
Manufacturer Panduit
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Contract ID N/A
Technical details
Connector 1MPO
Connector 2MPO
Cable typeOFNP
Cable length275.6" (7 m)
Cable colourTurquoise,Multicolour
Features
Cable colourTurquoise,Multicolour
Fiber optic typeOM4
Connector genderFemale/Female
Connector 1MPO
Connector 2MPO
Cable typeOFNP
Cable length275.6" (7 m)
RoHS complianceYes
Colour
Cable colourTurquoise,Multicolour
Certificates
RoHS complianceYes
Weight & dimensions
Cable length275.6" (7 m)