Panduit FZURLENJ4XNM004 fiber optic cable 157.5" (4 m) LSZH OM4 MPO PanMPO Aqua

Quick Overview

24F MPO, (3)8F, OM4, 50/125, LSZH, Aqua
SKU FZURLENJ4XNM004
EAN N/A
Manufacturer Panduit
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Contract ID N/A
Technical details
Jacket materialLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Connector 1MPO
Connector 2PanMPO
Cable typeLSZH
Cable length157.5" (4 m)
Core diameter50 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Cable colourAqua
Features
Cable colourAqua
Fiber optic typeOM4
Connector genderFemale/Female
Jacket materialLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Connector 1MPO
Connector 2PanMPO
Cable typeLSZH
Cable length157.5" (4 m)
Core diameter50 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
RoHS complianceYes
Colour
Cable colourAqua
Certificates
RoHS complianceYes
Weight & dimensions
Cable length157.5" (4 m)
Packaging data
Quantity1