NETPATIBLES X2-10GB-LRM-NP network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

Quick Overview

X2-10GB-LRM-NP
10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE
10GBASE-LRM
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM X2 Module - 10GBase-LRM
SKU X2-10GB-LRM-NP
EAN 0814933020369
Manufacturer NETPATIBLES
Reviews No
PDF Url No
Contract ID N/A
Networking
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Interface typeX2
Maximum data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connectorLC
Performance
Product colourGrey
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Interface typeX2
Maximum data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connectorLC
Wavelength1310 nm
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supportedYes
SFP transceiver standardLRM
Features
Product colourGrey